Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea

Foto Park Jin Hee Gambar Artis Korea Cantik Dan Seksi.

Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea
Park Jin Hee | Gambar Artis Korea


profile

Name: ??? / Park Jin Hee
Nickname: Princess
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-08
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother
Education: Dongduk University (Broadcasting and Entertainment Major), Yonsei University School of Social Welfare (Master’s)
Hobbies: Movies, water skiing





0 comments: