Song Hye Kyo Beautiful Korean Actress

Picture Foto Gambar Pic Song Hye Kyo Beautifull Korean Actress.

Picture Foto Gambar Pic Song Hye Kyo Beautifull Korean Actress.
Picture Foto Gambar Pic Song Hye Kyo Beautifull Korean Actress.
Picture Foto Gambar Pic Song Hye Kyo Beautifull Korean Actress.
Picture Foto Gambar Pic Song Hye Kyo Beautifull Korean Actress.

Song Hye-kyo born November 22, 1981; registered on February 26, 1982 is a South Korean model and actress. While getting her arts degree at Sejong University (did not finish degree), Song made her debut by winning the Grand Prize in model search in SunKyung Smart and starring in a Sunday morning drama called Happy Morning (KBS, 1996). She starred in number of hit dramas including All In, Autumn Fairy Tale, and Full House. Due to her popularity she can be seen frequently on advertisements when she is not acting. She is currently signed to the Sidus HQ label.

Name: Song Hye Kyo [ Song Hye Gyo]
Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A



0 comments: