Jung So Min | Foto Artis Cewek Korea

Foto Cewek Korea - Jung So Min Gambar Artis Korea on Photo blog gambar seleb Picture

Jung So Min Cewek Korea
Jung So Min Cewek Korea
Jung So Min Cewek Korea
Jung So Min Cewek Korea
Jung So Min Cewek Korea
Jung So Min Cewek Korea


Profile Jung So Min

Name: ??? / Jung So Min
Real name: ??? / Kim Yoon Ji
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1989-Mar-16
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Bloom Entertainment

Jung So Min, born Kim Yoon Ji, is a South Korean actress who is known for starring in the role of Hong Mo-nae on the SBS drama Bad Guy. She is the leading lady of the MBC drama Playful Kiss, alongside with Kim Hyun Joong.

She studied ballet in elementary and middle school. In high school she studied Korean traditional dance. She says that if she had continued to dance, she would like to have traveled to other countries to spread Korean traditional dance. She attended Korea National University of Arts majoring in acting. [1]

She is also known for her striking resemblance to Yoon Eun Hye.





0 comments: