Jun Ji Hyun A Foto Artis Korea Cantik

Gambar Foto artis Korea Jun Ji Hyun. Collection Picture Photo Pic Jun Ji Hyun.


picture Jun Ji Hyun A Foto Artis Korea Cantik
picture Jun Ji Hyun A Foto Artis Korea Cantik
picture Jun Ji Hyun A Foto Artis Korea Cantik
picture Jun Ji Hyun A Foto Artis Korea Cantik

Jun Ji-hyun (born October 30, 1981) also known as Gianna Jun, is a South Korean actress and model, famous for her roles in My Sassy Girl, Il Mare, and Windstruck

PROFILE

Name : Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) / ???
Real name : Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon) / ???
English name : Gianna Jun
Nickname : CF Queen Ji-hyun
Birthdate : 1981-Oct-30
Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Star sign : Scorpio
Blood type : B
Family : Older brother
Education : Dongguk University (Theater and Film degree)
Hobbies : Listening to music, watching movies and swimming
Profession : Model and actress
Languages : Korean and English
Religion : Christianity
Debut : Model for Echo Magazine
Talent agency : SidusHQ





0 comments: