Foto Zhang Xin yu Beautiful Face Model and Artis China

Foto Zhang Xin yu or Viann Zhang - Beautiful Face Chinese Model and Artis China Cantik

Foto Zhang Xin yu Beautiful Face Model and Artis China
Foto Zhang Xin yu Beautiful Face Model and Artis China
Foto Zhang Xin yu Beautiful Face Model and Artis China
Foto Zhang Xin yu Beautiful Face Model and Artis China


Profile Zhang Xin Yu

Chinese name: Zhang Xin yu
English name: Viann
Nickname: Swallow
Occupation: Artist (Actress / Singer / Advertising Model)
Birthday: March 28, 1987
Constellation: Aries
Birthplace: Jiangsu Kunshan
Education: College
Now lives in: China (Beijing, Chaoyang)
Marital Status: Unmarried
Blood Type: AB
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49kg
Measurements: 89 (F cup) 61 88 cm
Favorite music: In Wirklich, songs Hime KOKIA!
Favorite Male Star: Michael Tong
Favorite actress: Lady Gaga
Favorite Sports: Yoga, Aerobics





0 comments: