Foto Lee Da Hae Artis Korea Cantik

Gambar foto Artis Korea Cantik Lee Da Hae "My Girl"- Beautiful Celebrity Korean Picture


Foto Lee Da Hae Artis Korea Cantik




Lee Da Hae born April 19, 1984, birth name Byun Da-hye, is a South Korean actress who has appeared in a number of Korean television series and dramas such as My Girl and Green Rose.
She and her family moved to Sydney, Australia for five years and graduated from Burwood Girl's High School before debuting as an actress in Korea. She now lives with her mom in Seoul while her dad and brother still reside in Sydney, Australia.

Besides acting Lee Da Hae's other passion is traditional korean dance, having performed many a time in front of small audiences in Australia.

Name: Lee Da Hae
Real name: Byun Da Hye
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1984-Apr-19
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: O
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: Star K Entertainment





0 comments: