Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik

Picture Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik

Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik
Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik
Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik
Yoon Eun Hye Cantik | Koleksi Foto Artis Korea Cantik


Yoon Eun Hye born October 3, 1984 is a South Korean actress, singer, and model. She debuted as a member of the popular girl group Baby V.O.X, staying with the group from 1999 - 2005. She has since moved on to acting, receiving popularity and fame from her role as a crown princess on the drama Princess Hours, also known as "Goong".

Profil

* Name: ??? / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
* Nicknames: "JamGgoDae" (Stick) / "Pooh"
* Profession: Actress, singer and model
* Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Height: 168cm
* Weight: 48kg
* Star sign: Libra
* Blood type: O
* Family: Younger brother
* Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment
* Education: Joong Kyung High School, Kyung Hee Cyber University (Tourism Management degree)
* Hobbies: Photography
* Specialty: Drawing
* Official Website : Yoon Eun Hye

TV Shows

* Personal Preference (MBC, 2010, cameo)
* Take Care of the Young Lady (KBS2, 2009)
* The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
* The Vineyard Man (KBS2, 2006)
* Goong (MBC, 2006)
* Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Movies

* The Legend of Seven Cutter / Escaping from Charisma (2006)



0 comments: