Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik

Gallery Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo) | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik on gambarseleb blogspot collection.


Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik
Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik
Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik
Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik
Foto Song Hye Kyo | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik


[Profil] Song Hye Kyo

Name: ??? / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo)
English name: Lorraine Song
Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22 (legal birthdate: 1982-Feb-26)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Eden9

Song Hye Kyo beautiful face would be familiar to the public in Indonesian. Pretty face may seem familiar through several series that played the artist who had just broken up with actor Hyun Bin this.

Song Hye Kyo has starred in many series such as 'Full House' with Rain as well as stories that confuse blue through the series'Endless Love' with Song Seun Heun.

Almost all the drama, starring the artist who entered the ranks of the world's 100 most beautiful women is always become hits. That certainly makes the popularity of Song Hye Kyo in Korean entertainment world remains unshakable despite new stars continue to color the world of entertainment with the Korean.





0 comments: