Foto Kim Tae Hee | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik

Gallery Kim Tae Hee | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik on gambarseleb blogspot collection.

Foto Kim Tae Hee | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik celebrity Picture
Foto Kim Tae Hee | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik celebrity Picture
Foto Kim Tae Hee | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik celebrity Picture


Kim Tae-hee (born March 29, 1980) is a South Korean actress from Ulsan. She is best known for her roles in the Korean TV series My Princess, IRIS, Love Story in Harvard and Stairway to Heaven.]

Profile

* Name: ???/ ???/ Kim Tae Hee (Kim Tae Hui)
* Nickname: Angel
* Profession: Actress and model
* Birthdate: 1980-Mar-29
* Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea
* Nationality: Republic of Korea
* Religion: Christian (Roman Catholic)
* Height: 165cm
* Weight: 45kg
* Star sign: Aries
* Blood type: O
* Family: Father, mother, older sister and younger brother/actor Lee Wan
* Activity period: 2000-present
* Talent agency: Namoo Actors (now she joined Lua Entertainment)
* Official Website: http://www.namooactors.com/star/kimtaehee/





0 comments: