Foto Jeon Ji Hyun | Gambar Artis Korea Cantik

Gambar Photo Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Picture Gambar Artis Korea Cantik PIC


Gambar Photo Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Picture
Gambar Photo Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Picture
Gambar Photo Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Picture
Gambar Photo Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) Picture

Jun Ji-hyun (born October 30, 1981) also known as Gianna Jun, is a South Korean actress and model, famous for her roles in My Sassy Girl, Il Mare, and Windstruck

PROFILE

Name : Jun Ji Hyun (Jeon Ji Hyeon) / ???
Real name : Wang Ji Hyun (Wang Ji Hyeon) / ???
English name : Gianna Jun
Nickname : CF Queen Ji-hyun
Birthdate : 1981-Oct-30
Birthplace : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 172 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Star sign : Scorpio
Blood type : B
Family : Older brother
Education : Dongguk University (Theater and Film degree)
Hobbies : Listening to music, watching movies and swimming
Profession : Model and actress
Languages : Korean and English
Religion : Christianity
Debut : Model for Echo Magazine
Talent agency : SidusHQ





0 comments: